Flats to Rent in London | Furnished Apartments for Rent - Studios 2 Let

Studio flats to rent in London West Kensington

Fairholme Road
The Victorian terraced building is situated in a calm, residential road, a stone’s throw from the famous Queens Club. There is plenty to do nearby, with cafés and the Baron’s Court Theatre as well.

Studio flats to rent Fairholme Rd Kensington w14 London
Flat 03 - 31 Fairholme Road, West Kensington W14 9JZ
Furnished Ground floor studio flat with open plan kitchen and en-suite shower/wc. FREE WIFI. 5 mins walk to West Kensington underground station.

Add to shortlist
1 month £ 420 pw / £1820 pm
2 months £ 400 pw / £1733 pm
3 months £ 385 pw / £1668 pm

Available: 01-06-2026
Shortlet price

Studio flats to rent Fairholme Rd Kensington London w14
Flat 11 - 29 Fairholme Road, West Kensington W14 9JZ
Great MODERN FURNISHED studio flat with open plan kitchen, en-suite shower/wc and PRIVATE PATIO. FREE WIFI. 5 mins walk to West Kensington underground station.

Add to shortlist
1 month £ 490 pw / £2123 pm
2 months £ 455 pw / £1972 pm
3 months £ 420 pw / £1820 pm

Available: Now
Shortlet price

Studio apartments to rent Fairholme Rd Kensington w14 London
Flat 08 - 39 Fairholme Road, West Kensington W14 9JZ
Second floor studio flat with open plan kitchen and en-suite shower/wc. FREE WIFI 5 mins walk to West Kensington underground station.

Add to shortlist
1 month £ 490 pw / £2123 pm
2 months £ 455 pw / £1972 pm
3 months £ 420 pw / £1820 pm

Available: Now
Shortlet price

Studio apartments to rent Fairholme Rd Kensington London w14
Flat 11 - 35 Fairholme Road, West Kensington W14 9JZ
Lower ground floor studio flat with open plan kitchen and en-suite shower/wc. FREE WIFI

Add to shortlist
1 month £ 475 pw / £2058 pm
2 months £ 455 pw / £1972 pm
3 months £ 420 pw / £1820 pm

Available: 01-06-2026
Shortlet price

Studio apartments to rent Fairholme Rd Kensington central London w14
Flat 02 - 39 Fairholme Road, West Kensington W14 9JZ
Ground floor split level studio flat with open plan kitchen and en-suite shower/wc. FREE WIFI. 5 mins walk to West Kensington underground station.

Add to shortlist
1 month £ 490 pw / £2123 pm
2 months £ 475 pw / £2058 pm
3 months £ 455 pw / £1972 pm

Available: Now
Shortlet price

Studio flats to rent Fairholme Rd Kensington central London w14
Flat 04 - 29 Fairholme Road, West Kensington W14 9JZ
First floor SPLIT LEVEL studio flat with en-suite shower/wc and SEPARATE kitchen. FREE WIFI. 5 mins walk from West Kensington underground station.

Add to shortlist
1 month £ 560 pw / £2427 pm
2 months £ 525 pw / £2275 pm
3 months £ 490 pw / £2123 pm

Available: Now
Shortlet price

Studio flats to rent Fairholme Rd Kensington London w14
Flat 04 - 31 Fairholme Road, West Kensington W14 9JZ
Split level studio flat with separate kitchen and en-suite shower/wc. FREE WIFI

Add to shortlist
1 month £ 560 pw / £2427 pm
2 months £ 525 pw / £2275 pm
3 months £ 490 pw / £2123 pm

Available: 01-06-2026
Shortlet price